Results

2015 Chinchilla Results

18/10/2015

Grandfather Clock Open Run off
  Rider     Horse     Cutout     H/W     Course     Total     Final  
John Mulcahy TKO
(JOHN MULCAHY)
23 64 4 91 358
Pete Comiskey EDENVALE ROMEO'S DESTINY
(DEBBIE & PETER GESLER)
22 0 0 22 289
Grandfather Clock Open Final
Rider Horse Prev Cutout H/W Course Total Final
Pete Comiskey EDENVALE ROMEO'S DESTINY (by Acres Destiny)
(DEBBIE & PETER GESLER)
180 23 60 4 87 267
John Mulcahy TKO
(JOHN MULCAHY)
177 23 63 4 90 267
Steve Comiskey GIGALO
(PETER. L. COMISKEY)
178 23 60 4 87 265
Trevor Humble LITTLE MISS KOOL
(TREVOR HUMBLE)
178 23 60 4 87 265
Jess Glenwright BON-JOVI
(JESS GLENWRIGHT)
179 23 59 3 85 264
Adrian Lamb SHESA DREAM
(A & J LAMB)
177 21 60 4 85 262
Tim Carlill SPEC
(TIM CARLILL)
176 22 60 3 85 261
Ben Hall BLING
(D.DALEY & B.HALL)
175 22 59 4 85 260
Cameron Webster LEON
(PETER WEBSTER)
174 24 59 3 86 260
Ben Weller MULAN
(BEN WELLER)
178 21 58 3 82 260
Mark Ruff MAGGIE
(MARK RUFF)
175 22 58 4 84 259
Evan Acton BARKLEY GIRL
(ROBERT ACTON)
174 21 59 4 84 258
Steve Comiskey DESTINY'S MASTER CHIC
(STEVE COMISKEY)
176 23 56 3 82 258
Geoff Wallen DOONGARA MANPOWER
(GEOFF WALLEN)
178 22 54 3 79 257
Adrian Lamb LEROY
(A & J LAMB)
177 16 60 4 80 257
Steve Comiskey Hazelwood Con Artist
(WARREN THOMPSON)
176 23 54 3 80 256
Jon Templeton TAG
(GREG BARTLET)
177 23 51 3 77 254
Louise Comiskey GLOW
(PETER. L .COMISKEY)
178 22 51 3 76 254
Peter ONeill ROMA
(PETER & TONI ONEILL)
183 22 0 0 22 205
Ben Hall ELTORRIO (by Daley's Playrio)
(JAYE HALL)
180 23 0 0 23 203
Terry Hall Hazelwood Mantic
(BEN HILL)
180 23 0 0 23 203
Pete Comiskey FERNHILLS BENNETT
(C & B ELLROTT)
179 23 0 0 23 202
Ben McNaughton MAGIC
(BEN MCNAUGHTON)
178 23 0 0 23 201
Peter ONeill CONQUIS
(PETER ONEILL & MARK RUFF)
176 22 0 0 22 198
Ben Tapp TAYLOR SWIFT
(BEN TAPP)
176 22 0 0 22 198
Tim Flynn BEAUVIEW MAVERICK
(TIM FLYNN)
175 23 0 0 23 198
Jackie Knudsen CAB SAV
(K & J KNUDSEN)
178 19 0 0 19 197
John Mulcahy CALLING
(JOHN MULCAHY)
174 22 0 0 22 196
JJ Lamb REGRET
(A & J LAMB)
178 16 0 0 16 194
Mac Shann MISS HEART ACRE
(MAC & GAYLE SHANN)
175 17 0 0 17 192
Shari Knudsen LIMERS DESTINY
(SHARI KNUDSEN)
175 16 0 0 16 191
Jess Glenwright DIAMOND
(JESS GLENWRIGHT)
178 0 0 0 0 178
Wayne Bean LIGHTVIEW BOUNTY
(WAYNE BEAN)
176 0 0 0 0 176
Adrian Lamb PLAYGIRL
(ADRIAN LAMB)
175 0 0 0 0 175
Grandfather Clock Open Round Two
Rider Horse Prev Cutout H/W Course Total Final
Peter ONeill ROMA
(PETER & TONI ONEILL)
91 23 65 4 92 183
Pete Comiskey EDENVALE ROMEO'S DESTINY
(DEBBIE & PETER GESLER)
90 23 63 4 90 180
Terry Hall Hazelwood Mantic
(BEN HILL)
90 23 63 4 90 180
Ben Hall ELTORRIO (by Daley's Playrio)
(JAYE HALL)
90 22 64 4 90 180
Pete Comiskey FERNHILLS BENNETT
(C & B ELLROTT)
90 23 62 4 89 179
Jess Glenwright BON-JOVI
(JESS GLENWRIGHT)
89 22 64 4 90 179
Jess Glenwright DIAMOND
(JESS GLENWRIGHT)
87 23 64 4 91 178
JJ Lamb REGRET
(A & J LAMB)
88 22 64 4 90 178
Trevor Humble LITTLE MISS KOOL
(TREVOR HUMBLE)
91 22 61 4 87 178
Geoff Wallen DOONGARA MANPOWER
(GEOFF WALLEN)
90 22 62 4 88 178
Louise Comiskey GLOW
(PETER. L .COMISKEY)
88 22 64 4 90 178
Steve Comiskey GIGALO
(PETER. L. COMISKEY)
90 22 62 4 88 178
Jackie Knudsen CAB SAV
(K & J KNUDSEN)
89 22 63 4 89 178
Ben Weller MULAN
(BEN WELLER)
89 22 63 4 89 178
Ben McNaughton MAGIC
(BEN MCNAUGHTON)
89 22 63 4 89 178
Jon Templeton TAG
(GREG BARTLET)
88 22 63 4 89 177
John Mulcahy TKO
(JOHN MULCAHY)
86 23 64 4 91 177
Adrian Lamb SHESA DREAM
(A & J LAMB)
88 22 63 4 89 177
Adrian Lamb LEROY
(A & J LAMB)
92 23 58 4 85 177
Steve Comiskey Hazelwood Con Artist
(WARREN THOMPSON)
88 23 61 4 88 176
Ben Tapp TAYLOR SWIFT
(BEN TAPP)
89 20 63 4 87 176
Wayne Bean LIGHTVIEW BOUNTY
(WAYNE BEAN)
87 23 62 4 89 176
Peter ONeill CONQUIS
(PETER ONEILL & MARK RUFF)
90 22 60 4 86 176
Tim Carlill SPEC
(TIM CARLILL)
87 22 63 4 89 176
Steve Comiskey DESTINY'S MASTER CHIC
(STEVE COMISKEY)
87 23 62 4 89 176
Tim Flynn BEAUVIEW MAVERICK
(TIM FLYNN)
90 22 60 3 85 175
Mark Ruff MAGGIE
(MARK RUFF)
91 23 58 3 84 175
Shari Knudsen LIMERS DESTINY
(SHARI KNUDSEN)
85 23 63 4 90 175
Ben Hall BLING
(D.DALEY & B.HALL)
89 23 60 3 86 175
Mac Shann MISS HEART ACRE
(MAC & GAYLE SHANN)
85 22 64 4 90 175
Adrian Lamb PLAYGIRL
(ADRIAN LAMB)
85 22 64 4 90 175
Evan Acton BARKLEY GIRL
(ROBERT ACTON)
87 21 62 4 87 174
Cameron Webster LEON
(PETER WEBSTER)
91 20 59 4 83 174
John Mulcahy CALLING
(JOHN MULCAHY)
89 17 64 4 85 174
Grandfather Clock Open Round One

Ben Tapp

COOLDUST
(BEN TAPP)

23

66

4

93

Jack Harries

MARTINA
(JACK & KIMBERLEY HARRIES)

24

64

4

92

Michael Cole

JACKSON
(SEAN DILLON)

23

65

4

92

Adrian Lamb

LEROY
(A & J LAMB)

23

65

4

92

Cameron Webster

LEON
(PETER WEBSTER)

23

64

4

91

Mark Buttsworth

PLAYIN HARMONICA
(MERLE POTTER)

23

64

4

91

Peter ONeill

ROMA
(PETER & TONI ONEILL)

23

64

4

91

Mark Ruff

MAGGIE
(MARK RUFF)

23

64

4

91

Rohan Marks

REPEATER
(MORGAN MARKS)

22

65

4

91

Trevor Humble

LITTLE MISS KOOL
(TREVOR HUMBLE)

23

64

4

91

Mark Ruff

LOHAN
(MARK RUFF)

22

65

4

91

Peter ONeill

ROY
(MARK RUFF)

23

64

4

91

Jason Birney

COOLUM DREAM
(J & GR LYONS)

23

64

4

91

Robert Plant

ICON
(ROBERT PLANT)

23

64

4

91

Geoff Wallen

DOONGARA MANPOWER
(GEOFF WALLEN)

22

64

4

90

Terry Hall

Hazelwood Conman
(TERRY & CHRISTINE HALL)

23

63

4

90

Ben Hall

ELTORRIO (by Daley's Playrio)
(JAYE HALL)

21

65

4

90

Mark Buttsworth

One Stylish Pepto
(ONE MOORE SYNDICATE)

23

63

4

90

Kimberley Sammon

SELIGMAN'S YELLOW MISS (by Seligman Spin)
(DEBBIE & PETER GESLER)

24

62

4

90

Michael Cole

CATS ROYELLE
(MICK & LENORE COLE)

23

63

4

90

Wes Radke

LITTLE MISS
(WES RADKE)

22

64

4

90

Tim Flynn

BEAUVIEW MAVERICK
(TIM FLYNN)

22

64

4

90

Jack Harries

SPENT SHELL
(JACK & KIMBERLEY HARRIES)

22

64

4

90

Pete Comiskey

EDENVALE ROMEO'S DESTINY (by Acres Destiny)
(DEBBIE & PETER GESLER)

22

64

4

90

Steve Comiskey

GIGALO
(PETER. L. COMISKEY)

23

63

4

90

Paul Carlon

HEATWAVE
(PAUL CARLON)

22

64

4

90

Terry Hall

Hazelwood Mantic
(BEN HILL)

23

63

4

90

Michael Cole

CATS PLAYGIRL
(MICHAEL COLE)

22

64

4

90

Peter ONeill

CONQUIS
(PETER ONEILL & MARK RUFF)

22

64

4

90

Craig Sheppard

GLENWOOD
(J & J SHEPPARD)

22

64

4

90

Pete Comiskey

FERNHILLS BENNETT
(C & B ELLROTT)

22

64

4

90

Hugh Philp

SODA VICTORIA
(H & S PHILP)

22

64

4

90

Wayne Dennien

LARRY
(WAYNE DENNIEN)

22

64

4

90

 


Restricted Open Final
Rider Horse Prev Cutout H/W Course Total Final
Mark Ruff FLURRY
(MARK RUFF)
91 23 64 4 91 182
Steve Comiskey KATIE
(BILL & CHRISTINE MATTON)
89 23 63 4 90 179
Jackie Knudsen BARISTER
(K & J KNUDSEN)
88 22 64 4 90 178
Terry Hall MI GOLD N ACRE (by Acres Destiny)
(TERRY HALL)
88 23 63 4 90 178
Mark Buttsworth One Stylish Pepto
(ONE MOORE SYNDICATE)
87 23 64 4 91 178
Pete Comiskey Marnies Destiny
(R & G YOUNG)
86 22 65 4 91 177
Jackie Knudsen CAB SAV
(K & J KNUDSEN)
87 22 64 4 90 177
Ken Knudsen KILBEGGAN FOXY
(K & J KNUDSEN)
89 22 62 4 88 177
Warren Thompson Hazelwood Con Artist
(WARREN THOMPSON)
87 19 65 4 88 175
Ben Hall ELTORRIO (by Daley's Playrio)
(JAYE HALL)
89 22 60 3 85 174
Geoff Schrader SODA ROMAN KNIGHT
(GEOFF SCHRADER)
88 23 60 3 86 174
Rohan Marks MISS REALITY
(KENNALLYWOOD STOCK HORSES)
88 18 64 4 86 174
Jon Templeton Marnies Ace
(JON TEMPLETON)
88 22 60 3 85 173
Mat Durkin JOE
(MAT DURKIN)
90 21 59 3 83 173
Craig Radke CONTRACT (by Hazelwood Conman)
(CRAIG & FIONA RADKE)
91 15 61 4 80 171
Steve Comiskey SAFFRON
(SEAN DILLION)
86 22 59 3 84 170
Steve Comiskey DELTA
(STEVE & LOUISE COMISKEY)
90 18 58 3 79 169
Kimberley Sammon SELIGMAN'S YELLOW MISS (by Seligman Spin)
(DEBBIE & PETER GESLER)
86 18 59 3 80 166
Cameron Lee BAR NONE CONISEUR
(CAMERON & JANE LEE)
90 23 0 0 23 113
Jack Harries KOOLEWONG BOUQUET
(AMANDA HOWIE)
89 22 0 0 22 111
Wayne Knudsen STYLISH CHICK
(WAYNE KNUDSEN)
88 22 0 0 22 110
Jaye Hall SANTA RIO (by Daley's Playrio)
(BEN & JAYE HALL)
89 21 0 0 21 110
Tim Flynn BEAUVIEW MAVERICK
(TIM FLYNN)
89 21 0 0 21 110
Campbell Martin PENDERGAST RAMBLERS BOY
(CAMERON MARTIN)
87 22 0 0 22 109
Mark Ruff JEWEL
(SHELLEY RUFF)
88 21 0 0 21 109
Kerry Turner JARDINE
(ROHAN MARKS)
87 21 0 0 21 108
Greg Wright COSTER
(GREG WRIGHT)
91 17 0 0 17 108
Wally Rea REVLON
(WALLY REA)
88 19 0 0 19 107
Ben Hall FOOT ACRE
(BEN HALL)
90 0 0 0 0 90
Robert Plant ICON
(ROBERT PLANT)
89 0 0 0 0 89
Laura Macintosh LITTLE ACRE
(BRUCE MCNAUGHTON)
87 0 0 0 0 87
Restricted Open Round One
Rider Horse Cutout H/W Course Total
Greg Wright COSTER
(GREG WRIGHT)
22 65 4 91
Mark Ruff FLURRY
(MARK RUFF)
23 64 4 91
Craig Radke CONTRACT (by Hazelwood Conman)
(CRAIG & FIONA RADKE)
22 65 4 91
Steve Comiskey DELTA
(STEVE & LOUISE COMISKEY)
22 64 4 90
Ben Hall FOOT ACRE
(BEN HALL)
23 63 4 90
Cameron Lee BAR NONE CONISEUR
(CAMERON & JANE LEE)
23 63 4 90
Mat Durkin JOE
(MAT DURKIN)
23 63 4 90
Jack Harries KOOLEWONG BOUQUET
(AMANDA HOWIE)
22 63 4 89
Jaye Hall SANTA RIO (by Daley's Playrio)
(BEN & JAYE HALL)
22 63 4 89
Robert Plant ICON
(ROBERT PLANT)
22 63 4 89
Tim Flynn BEAUVIEW MAVERICK
(TIM FLYNN)
22 63 4 89
Ken Knudsen KILBEGGAN FOXY
(K & J KNUDSEN)
22 63 4 89
Ben Hall ELTORRIO (by Daley's Playrio)
(JAYE HALL)
22 63 4 89
Steve Comiskey KATIE
(BILL & CHRISTINE MATTON)
22 63 4 89
Wayne Knudsen STYLISH CHICK
(WAYNE KNUDSEN)
22 62 4 88
Geoff Schrader SODA ROMAN KNIGHT
(GEOFF SCHRADER)
22 62 4 88
Mark Ruff JEWEL
(SHELLEY RUFF)
21 63 4 88
Terry Hall MI GOLD N ACRE (by Acres Destiny)
(TERRY HALL)
22 62 4 88
Jon Templeton Marnies Ace
(JON TEMPLETON)
22 62 4 88
Wally Rea REVLON
(WALLY REA)
22 62 4 88
Rohan Marks MISS REALITY
(KENNALLYWOOD STOCK HORSES)
21 63 4 88
Jackie Knudsen BARISTER
(K & J KNUDSEN)
22 62 4 88
Kerry Turner JARDINE
(ROHAN MARKS)
21 62 4 87
Campbell Martin PENDERGAST RAMBLERS BOY
(CAMERON MARTIN)
22 61 4 87
Mark Buttsworth One Stylish Pepto
(ONE MOORE SYNDICATE)
23 60 4 87
Jackie Knudsen CAB SAV
(K & J KNUDSEN)
20 63 4 87
Laura Macintosh LITTLE ACRE
(BRUCE MCNAUGHTON)
22 61 4 87
Warren Thompson Hazelwood Con Artist
(WARREN THOMPSON)
21 62 4 87
Steve Comiskey SAFFRON
(SEAN DILLION)
22 60 4 86
Kimberley Sammon SELIGMAN'S YELLOW MISS (by Seligman Spin)
(DEBBIE & PETER GESLER)
20 62 4 86
Pete Comiskey Marnies Destiny
(R & G YOUNG)
21 61 4 86

 


Novice Final
Rider Horse Prev Cutout H/W Course Total Final
Jackie Knudsen BLITZEM
(K & J KNUDSEN)
90 22 64 4 90 180
Coralie Daly CASH
(ROBERT DALY)
90 22 63 4 89 179
Peter ONeill PICKLES
(MARK RUFF)
90 22 63 4 89 179
Ben Williamson INDIGO
(OWEN SMITH)
88 22 64 4 90 178
Brian Elliott ALF
(BRIAN ELLIOTT)
90 21 63 4 88 178
Pete Comiskey EDENVALE ROMEO'S DESTINY (by Acres Destiny)
(DEBBIE & PETER GESLER)
89 22 63 4 89 178
Jon Templeton MISS SCARLET ACRE
(DAVID BELL)
89 22 63 4 89 178
Mac Shann BELLA
(MAC & GAYLE SHANN)
89 21 63 4 88 177
Kimberley Sammon PUSSY SKILLS
(KIMBERLEY SAMMON)
90 23 59 3 85 175
Ben Weller MULAN
(BEN WELLER)
90 17 64 4 85 175
Rick Hopkins KINGS MINSTRIL
(VICKIE WHITE)
87 23 60 3 86 173
Wayne Knudsen KILBEGGAN NARDIA
(WAYNE KNUDSEN)
88 22 60 3 85 173
Adam Rockemer TROOPER
(ADAM AND JULIE ROCKEMER)
90 17 61 4 82 172
Ben Tapp ACRES OF ROSES
(BEN TAPP)
88 22 59 3 84 172
Mark Buttsworth PLAYIN HARMONICA
(MERLE POTTER)
87 23 58 3 84 171
Rohan Marks CARNEYS BRATZ
(WAYNE CARNEY)
91 21 56 3 80 171
Bryony Puddicombe GRACE
(B PUDDICOMBE)
89 22 56 3 81 170
Owen Maller BONUS
(OWEN MALLER)
90 18 59 3 80 170
Matthew Moffat TNL BO DUKE
(MATTHEW MOFFAT)
88 18 56 3 77 165
Henry Quilty TERRY
(HENRY QUILTY)
91 23 0 0 23 114
Dan Condon BRACELET (by Marnies Destiny)
(DAN CONDON)
92 22 0 0 22 114
Terry Hall Hazelwood Mantic
(BEN HILL)
91 23 0 0 23 114
Ron Wall SODA ONO
(RON WALL)
91 22 0 0 22 113
Wayne Bean MAX
(JASON RAPLEY)
91 22 0 0 22 113
Kimberley Sammon SMARTYS HIGH CARD
(DARREN AND JENNY RAFTON)
90 21 0 0 21 111
Jason Birney COOLUM LASER
(J & G LYONS)
88 23 0 0 23 111
Robert Ryan CODAC
(ROBERT RYAN)
88 22 0 0 22 110
Allan Greenham REG
(GARY ARNOLD)
89 21 0 0 21 110
Katie Birney IMAGE
(J & G LYONS)
87 22 0 0 22 109
Craig Postle CORPORAL
(CRAIG POSTLE)
89 20 0 0 20 109
Shari Knudsen CHICS PLAYGIRL
(SHARI KNUDSEN)
87 22 0 0 22 109
Bryony Puddicombe CD CATT
(B PUDDICOMBE)
87 22 0 0 22 109
Paul Stone STONEAGE TOPLESS
(PAUL & JANE STONE)
89 20 0 0 20 109
Kylie McPhee BARNEY
(KA MCPHEE)
88 20 0 0 20 108
Hugh Philp SODA VICTORIA
(H & S PHILP)
90 18 0 0 18 108
Ben McNaughton AMAC CONWAY
(BEN MCNAUGHTON)
90 18 0 0 18 108
Alison Boulton FIRE N ICE
(ALISON BOULTON)
87 21 0 0 21 108
Ben McNaughton ILLUSION
(BEN MCNAUGHTON)
88 20 0 0 20 108
Coralie Daly OVERDUE
(ROBERT DALY)
89 19 0 0 19 108
Terry Dwan OVERDUE
(TERRY & GERALDINE DWAN)
88 19 0 0 19 107
Michael Cole CATS PLAYGIRL
(MICHAEL COLE)
88 18 0 0 18 106
Garth Christiansen VELVET
(GARTH CHRISTIANSEN)
88 18 0 0 18 106
Jock Weston BIRDY
(JOCK WESTON)
88 18 0 0 18 106
Kylie Graham STYLISH MELLO (by One Stylish Pepto)
(KYLIE GRAHAM)
88 18 0 0 18 106
Peter Lamont CURLEY
(PETER & ROBYN LAMONT)
88 0 0 0 0 88
Jack Morris DE JA VU
(JACK MORRIS)
88 0 0 0 0 88
Cameron McIntyre TREASURE
(CAMERON MCINTYRE)
87 0 0 0 0 87
Novice Round 1
Rider Horse Cutout H/W Course Total
Dan Condon BRACELET (by Marnies Destiny)
(DAN CONDON)
22 66 4 92
Henry Quilty TERRY
(HENRY QUILTY)
23 64 4 91
Terry Hall Hazelwood Mantic
(BEN HILL)
23 64 4 91
Wayne Bean MAX
(JASON RAPLEY)
24 63 4 91
Rohan Marks CARNEYS BRATZ
(WAYNE CARNEY)
22 65 4 91
Ron Wall SODA ONO
(RON WALL)
23 64 4 91
Kimberley Sammon SMARTYS HIGH CARD
(DARREN AND JENNY RAFTON)
23 63 4 90
Brian Elliott ALF
(BRIAN ELLIOTT)
22 64 4 90
Kimberley Sammon PUSSY SKILLS
(KIMBERLEY SAMMON)
23 63 4 90
Ben McNaughton AMAC CONWAY
(BEN MCNAUGHTON)
23 63 4 90
Ben Weller MULAN
(BEN WELLER)
22 64 4 90
Jackie Knudsen BLITZEM
(K & J KNUDSEN)
22 64 4 90
Adam Rockemer TROOPER
(ADAM AND JULIE ROCKEMER)
23 63 4 90
Hugh Philp SODA VICTORIA
(H & S PHILP)
23 63 4 90
Coralie Daly CASH
(ROBERT DALY)
22 64 4 90
Owen Maller BONUS
(OWEN MALLER)
23 63 4 90
Peter ONeill PICKLES
(MARK RUFF)
23 63 4 90
Allan Greenham REG
(GARY ARNOLD)
21 64 4 89
Craig Postle CORPORAL
(CRAIG POSTLE)
21 64 4 89
Paul Stone STONEAGE TOPLESS
(PAUL & JANE STONE)
22 63 4 89
Jon Templeton MISS SCARLET ACRE
(DAVID BELL)
22 63 4 89
Coralie Daly OVERDUE
(ROBERT DALY)
21 64 4 89
Mac Shann BELLA
(MAC & GAYLE SHANN)
22 63 4 89
Pete Comiskey EDENVALE ROMEO'S DESTINY
(DEBBIE & PETER GESLER)
22 63 4 89
Bryony Puddicombe GRACE
(B PUDDICOMBE)
22 63 4 89
Ben McNaughton ILLUSION
(BEN MCNAUGHTON)
22 62 4 88
Kylie Graham STYLISH MELLO (by One Stylish Pepto)
(KYLIE GRAHAM)
21 63 4 88
Ben Williamson INDIGO
(OWEN SMITH)
22 62 4 88
Matthew Moffat TNL BO DUKE
(MATTHEW MOFFAT)
22 62 4 88
Robert Ryan CODAC
(ROBERT RYAN)
22 62 4 88
Garth Christiansen VELVET
(GARTH CHRISTIANSEN)
21 63 4 88
Wayne Knudsen KILBEGGAN NARDIA
(WAYNE KNUDSEN)
21 63 4 88
Michael Cole CATS PLAYGIRL
(MICHAEL COLE)
21 63 4 88
Peter Lamont CURLEY
(PETER & ROBYN LAMONT)
22 62 4 88
Ben Tapp ACRES OF ROSES
(BEN TAPP)
23 61 4 88
Kylie McPhee BARNEY
(KA MCPHEE)
21 63 4 88
Terry Dwan OVERDUE
(TERRY & GERALDINE DWAN)
22 62 4 88
Jack Morris DE JA VU
(JACK MORRIS)
20 64 4 88
Jason Birney COOLUM LASER
(J & G LYONS)
22 62 4 88
Jock Weston BIRDY
(JOCK WESTON)
22 62 4 88
Katie Birney IMAGE
(J & G LYONS)
19 64 4 87
Bryony Puddicombe CD CATT
(B PUDDICOMBE)
22 61 4 87
Shari Knudsen CHICS PLAYGIRL
(SHARI KNUDSEN)
20 63 4 87
Cameron McIntyre TREASURE
(CAMERON MCINTYRE)
21 62 4 87
Rick Hopkins KINGS MINSTRIL
(VICKIE WHITE)
21 62 4 87
Mark Buttsworth PLAYIN HARMONICA
(MERLE POTTER)
22 61 4 87
Alison Boulton FIRE N ICE
(ALISON BOULTON)
21 62 4 87

 


Ladies Draft Final
Rider Horse Prev Cutout H/W Course Total Final
Coralie Daly WATCH ME
(CORALIE DALY)
91 23 61 4 88 179
Jackie Knudsen BARISTER
(K & J KNUDSEN)
86 23 63 4 90 176
JJ Lamb REGRET
(A & J LAMB)
88 21 62 4 87 175
Josie Gibson EZE ACRES (by Acres Destiny)
(TOM FAY)
88 22 60 3 85 173
Tess McNamara PHOENIX ROCKSTAR
(TESS MCNAMARA)
86 19 62 4 85 171
Laura Macintosh CONMAIDE
(LAURA MACINTOSH)
85 22 60 3 85 170
Bryony Puddicombe CD CATT
(B PUDDICOMBE)
85 22 59 3 84 169
Tanya White WHISPER
(TANYA WHITE)
83 21 61 4 86 169
Kim Acton SODA DUET
(KIM ACTON)
85 22 59 3 84 169
Lauren Newton JASPER
(ROBERT NEWTON)
80 22 62 4 88 168
Lenore Cole SHORTY
(LENORE COLE)
83 22 58 4 84 167
Jane Lee HAZELWOOD REVOLVER
(CAMERON & JANE LEE)
81 17 62 4 83 164
Leticia Young CRESWOOD SMUGGLER
(FRASER YOUNG)
88 21 51 3 75 163
Charlene Herse NONDA PETER PAN
(CHARLENE HERSE)
82 21 57 3 81 163
Rachael Bean JACKS DIAMONDS
(RACHAEL BEAN)
83 21 54 3 78 161
Christine Stapleton WRANGLER JEAN
(CHRISTINE STAPLETON)
80 20 58 3 81 161
Kylie Barnett COOLDUST
(BEN TAPP)
88 22 0 0 22 110
Chris Hall HAZELWOOD BITS & PIECES
(TERRY & CHRISTINE HALL)
87 22 0 0 22 109
Louise Comiskey DREAM
(STEVE & LOUISE COMISKEY)
87 22 0 0 22 109
Jess Glenwright DIAMOND
(JESS GLENWRIGHT)
86 22 0 0 22 108
Amy Greenham TRIGGER
(AMY GREENHAM)
86 22 0 0 22 108
Nikki Marshall CLASSY49ER
(NIKKI MARSHALL)
86 22 0 0 22 108
Kate Cookson REGATTA
(STEVEN STOKES)
85 21 0 0 21 106
Megan Bayles NINERS RETURN
(GORDON BAYLES)
85 21 0 0 21 106
Toni ONeill CONFETTI by Hazelwood Conman)
(PETER & TONI ONEILL)
82 23 0 0 23 105
Kerry Turner HINGUS (by Hazelwood Conman)
(ROHAN MARKS)
82 22 0 0 22 104
Alison Boulton FIRE N ICE
(ALISON BOULTON)
83 21 0 0 21 104
Tanya Klan BAILEYS ON ICE
(TANYA KLAN)
81 22 0 0 22 103
Kylie Norris MAGIC
(PAUL NORRIS)
81 22 0 0 22 103
Melissa Gilbert NOELLE
(JIM GILBERT)
81 20 0 0 20 101
Carolyn McNabb ROSIE
(CAROLYN MUIR)
84 0 0 0 0 84
Ladies Round 1
Rider Horse Cutout H/W Course Total
Coralie Daly WATCH ME
(CORALIE DALY)
23 64 4 91
Kylie Barnett COOLDUST
(BEN TAPP)
22 62 4 88
Josie Gibson EZE ACRES (by Acres Destiny)
(TOM FAY)
21 63 4 88
Leticia Young CRESWOOD SMUGGLER
(FRASER YOUNG)
21 63 4 88
JJ Lamb REGRET
(A & J LAMB)
22 62 4 88
Louise Comiskey DREAM
(STEVE & LOUISE COMISKEY)
22 61 4 87
Chris Hall HAZELWOOD BITS & PIECES
(TERRY & CHRISTINE HALL)
22 61 4 87
Jackie Knudsen BARISTER
(K & J KNUDSEN)
22 61 3 86
Jess Glenwright DIAMOND
(JESS GLENWRIGHT)
22 61 3 86
Nikki Marshall CLASSY49ER
(NIKKI MARSHALL)
22 61 3 86
Amy Greenham TRIGGER
(AMY GREENHAM)
22 60 4 86
Tess McNamara PHOENIX ROCKSTAR
(TESS MCNAMARA)
21 61 4 86
Kim Acton SODA DUET
(KIM ACTON)
22 60 3 85
Bryony Puddicombe CD CATT
(B PUDDICOMBE)
22 60 3 85
Megan Bayles NINERS RETURN
(GORDON BAYLES)
21 60 4 85
Laura Macintosh CONMAIDE
(LAURA MACINTOSH)
22 60 3 85
Kate Cookson REGATTA
(STEVEN STOKES)
22 60 3 85
Carolyn McNabb ROSIE
(CAROLYN MUIR)
22 59 3 84
Tanya White WHISPER
(TANYA WHITE)
21 59 3 83
Rachael Bean JACKS DIAMONDS
(RACHAEL BEAN)
22 58 3 83
Lenore Cole SHORTY
(LENORE COLE)
21 59 3 83
Alison Boulton FIRE N ICE
(ALISON BOULTON)
21 58 4 83
Charlene Herse NONDA PETER PAN
(CHARLENE HERSE)
21 58 3 82
Kerry Turner HINGUS (by Hazelwood Conman)
(ROHAN MARKS)
22 56 4 82
Toni ONeill CONFETTI by Hazelwood Conman)
(PETER & TONI ONEILL)
21 58 3 82
Jane Lee HAZELWOOD REVOLVER
(CAMERON & JANE LEE)
22 55 4 81
Tanya Klan BAILEYS ON ICE
(TANYA KLAN)
22 55 4 81
Melissa Gilbert NOELLE
(JIM GILBERT)
20 58 3 81
Kylie Norris MAGIC
(PAUL NORRIS)
22 55 4 81
Lauren Newton JASPER
(ROBERT NEWTON)
18 59 3 80
Christine Stapleton WRANGLER JEAN
(CHRISTINE STAPLETON)
19 58 3 80